icon Skip to main content
Free shipping on orders above 550 EGP

Sodium Lauryl Sarcosinate

Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate is naturally derived from Sarcosine which is an amino acid present in coconut oil. It is used as a cleanser and foam booster in shampoos. Powerful in enhancing the appearance and the feel of the hair.

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.
Click here to continue shopping.
Thanks for contacting us! We'll get back to you as soon as possible. Thanks for subscribing Thanks! We will notify you when it becomes available! The max number of items have already been added There is only one item left to add to the cart There are only [num_items] items left to add to the cart